SPIRIDON Dreikampf » Ergebnisse 2014

Ges. W M Name Vorname Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
1 1   Parsiegla Karsta SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:37:55 862 1:23:10 851 2:51:47 928 2641
2 2   Kind Julia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH     0:37:55 862 1:24:39 820 2:59:17 862 2544
3 3   Schucht Irene SCC Berlin 1968 46 W45     0:39:47 777 1:28:13 749 2:56:27 887 2413
4 4   Toebs Susanne SCC Berlin 1979 35 W35     0:39:31 789 1:27:17 767 3:18:23 706 2262
5 5   Kibiersza Agnieszka SCC Berlin 1978 36 W35     0:41:23 708 1:28:57 734 3:17:25 714 2156
6 6   Munoz Ricaurte Maria Alejandra SCC Berlin 1981 33 W30     0:42:12 674 1:27:50 756 3:16:03 724 2154
7 7   Müller Christiane SCC Maulwurf 1965 49 W45     0:43:22 627 1:35:05 621 03:24:33 659 1907
8   1 Basel Jörn SCC Berlin 1980 34 M30     0:35:52 526 1:15:18 638 2:39:38 692 1856
9   2 Braun Reiner SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:34:48 595 1:17:06 584 2:43:13 644 1823
10 8   Buchmüller Irene SCC Berlin 1970 44 W40     0:43:59 603 1:39:19 548 3:27:34 636 1787
11 9   Noll Antonia SCC Berlin 1991 23 WH     0:44:54 568 1:39:05 552 3:31:46 606 1726
12   3 Eis Michael SCC Berlin 1966 48 M45     0:36:10 507 1:19:54 505 2:52:50 522 1534
13 10   Knobloch Ursula von SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60     0:49:06 420 1:41:42 509 3:36:18 574 1503
14 11   Rolfes Katharina SCC Berlin 1959 55 W55     0:46:54 495 1:44:15 468 3:46:59 501 1464
15 12   Behringer Melanie SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35     0:45:30 545 1:43:36 479 3:57:12 436 1460
16 13   Raschkewitz Katharina SCC Berlin 1989 25 WH     0:44:29 584 1:44:01 472 4:09:12 366 1422
17   4 Neutzner Christoph SCC Berlin 1971 43 M40     0:37:16 441 1:20:42 483 2:55:27 491 1415
18 14   Pustlauk Maria SCC Berlin 1984 30 W30     0:46:55 494 1:46:44 431 3:57:25 435 1360
19   5 Gill Christoph SCC Maulwurf 1966 48 M45     0:37:04 453 1:22:46 430 2:57:11 471 1354
20   6 Möhle Holger SCC Berlin 1964 50 M50     0:37:24 433 1:22:45 430 2:55:33 490 1353
21   7 Belkaid Said SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:36:59 458 1:23:06 421 2:58:52 453 1332
22   8 Kowalsky Tim SCC Berlin 1986 28 MH     0:35:50 528 1:21:47 455 3:09:14 344 1327
23   9 Maristany de las Casas Pedro SCC Berlin 1992 22 MH     0:36:27 490 1:23:42 407 3:01:21 425 1322
24   10 Kollednigg Timo SCC Berlin 1981 33 M30     0:39:32 319 1:21:51 453 2:57:33 467 1239
25   11 Rusch Daniel SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:38:30 372 1:25:37 361 2:58:59 451 1184
26 15   Przibilla Elisa SCC Berlin 1961 53 W50     0:50:35 373 1:51:20 366 3:56:58 438 1177
27   12 Bungert Alexander SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH     0:38:46 358 1:25:29 364 2:59:42 443 1165
Ges. W M Name Vorname Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
28 16   Bartels Nadejda SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35     0:48:14 449 1:51:21 365 4:12:15 349 1163
29   13 Gutsche Stefan SCC Berlin 1965 49 M45     0:39:57 299 1:27:46 313 3:05:28 381 993
30   14 Cinieri Ciro SCC Maulwurf 1957 57 M55     0:38:18 383 1:28:04 307 3:15:09 289 979
31   15 Schilff Heiko SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55     0:38:22 379 1:26:30 341 3:20:43 241 961
32 17   Kupfermann Doris SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60     0:50:33 374 1:58:55 269 4:24:54 283 926
33   16 Hohenschild Oliver SCC Berlin 1970 44 M40     0:38:17 384 1:29:00 287 3:19:26 252 923
34   17 Heine Carl SCC Berlin 1958 56 M55     0:40:49 259 1:29:16 282 3:07:56 357 898
35 18   Wulff Kerstin SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:52:58 304 1:55:57 305 4:28:55 264 873
36   18 Köpernick Tobias SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH     0:37:07 450 1:36:47 150 3:28:22 183 783
37 19   Weinhold Heidrun SCC Berlin 1955 59 W55     0:53:58 277 2:03:30 218 4:27:21 271 766
38 20   Ronowski Maren SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:54:09 272 2:02:21 231 4:30:47 255 758
39   19 Föster Tobias SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:42:10 203 1:28:51 290 3:19:02 255 748
40   20 Spohn Oliver SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:40:12 287 1:28:02 308 3:34:26 142 737
41 21   Sebold-von Raumer Doris SCC Berlin 1965 49 W45     0:55:53 229 2:04:48 205 4:31:30 252 686
42   21 Hansen Lars SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:44:39 117 1:38:00 132 3:19:52 248 497
43   22 Schatz Michael SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:40:41 265 1:36:47 150 3:46:14 78 493
44   23 Brändlein Frank SCC Berlin 1968 46 M45     0:41:17 239 1:39:58 106 3:37:16 125 470
45   24 Fuchs Matthias SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:44:25 124 1:40:25 100 3:33:01 151 375
46 22   Scheer Angelika SCC Berlin 1952 62 W60 0:29:41 82 0:58:53 162 2:13:36 125     369
47   25 Reetz Benno SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:44:16 128 1:42:18 79 3:33:53 146 353
48 23   Nikolaidou Efstathia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH     0:58:42 166 2:15:42 109 5:23:25 68 343
49   26 Lassbeck Holger SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:43:14 163 1:36:12 158 4:48:29 0 321
50   27 Thompson Raymond SCC Berlin 1952 62 M60     0:46:04 78 1:39:21 114 3:38:25 118 310
51   28 Trojan Detlef SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55     0:44:08 133 1:48:27 26 3:34:47 140 299
52   29 Hoffmann Holger SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:45:12 101 1:41:57 83 4:28:14 0 184
53   30 Raumer Christian von SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55     0:49:45 14 1:40:52 95 3:52:57 50 159
54   31 Beier Detlef SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55     0:47:28 48 1:44:09 60 3:58:54 30 138
Ges. W M Name Vorname Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
55   32 Kleiber Andreas SCC Berlin 1963 51 M50     0:47:33 46 1:52:42 6 3:51:49 54 106
56   33 Weinhold Peter SCC Berlin 1953 61 M60     0:49:29 17 1:47:23 33 3:56:10 39 89
57   34 Kuhlmann Detlef SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60     0:48:41 27 1:51:38 10 3:57:32 34 71
58   35 Feddema Franz SCC Berlin 1944 70 M70     0:48:01 38 2:03:00 0 4:02:53 20 58
59   36 Lagemann Godo SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60     0:51:14 3 1:58:28 0 4:55:18 0 3
60   37 Bellack Horst-Dieter SCC Berlin 1956 58 M55     0:53:57 0 1:55:57 0 4:24:11 0 0
61   38 Koska Jochen SCC Berlin 1938 76 M75     1:12:12 0 2:28:18 0 5:15:57 0 0
AK Nr. Vorname Name Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
  1 Kowalsky Tim SCC Berlin 1986 28 MH     0:35:50 528 1:21:47 455 3:09:14 344 1327
MH 2 Maristany de las Casas Pedro SCC Berlin 1992 22 MH     0:36:27 490 1:23:42 407 3:01:21 425 1322
3 Bungert Alexander SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH     0:38:46 358 1:25:29 364 2:59:42 443 1165
  4 Köpernick Tobias SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH     0:37:07 450 1:36:47 150 3:28:22 183 783
M30 1 Basel Jörn SCC Berlin 1980 34 M30     0:35:52 526 1:15:18 638 2:39:38 692 1856
2 Kollednigg Timo SCC Berlin 1981 33 M30     0:39:32 319 1:21:51 453 2:57:33 467 1239
M40 1 Neutzner Christoph SCC Berlin 1971 43 M40     0:37:16 441 1:20:42 483 2:55:27 491 1415
2 Hohenschild Oliver SCC Berlin 1970 44 M40     0:38:17 384 1:29:00 287 3:19:26 252 923
  1 Braun Reiner SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:34:48 595 1:17:06 584 2:43:13 644 1823
  2 Eis Michael SCC Berlin 1966 48 M45     0:36:10 507 1:19:54 505 2:52:50 522 1534
  3 Gill Christoph SCC Maulwurf 1966 48 M45     0:37:04 453 1:22:46 430 2:57:11 471 1354
  4 Belkaid Said SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:36:59 458 1:23:06 421 2:58:52 453 1332
  5 Gutsche Stefan SCC Berlin 1965 49 M45     0:39:57 299 1:27:46 313 3:05:28 381 993
M45 6 Föster Tobias SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:42:10 203 1:28:51 290 3:19:02 255 748
7 Spohn Oliver SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:40:12 287 1:28:02 308 3:34:26 142 737
  8 Hansen Lars SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:44:39 117 1:38:00 132 3:19:52 248 497
  9 Brändlein Frank SCC Berlin 1968 46 M45     0:41:17 239 1:39:58 106 3:37:16 125 470
  10 Fuchs Matthias SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:44:25 124 1:40:25 100 3:33:01 151 375
  11 Lassbeck Holger SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45     0:43:14 163 1:36:12 158 4:48:29 0 321
  12 Hoffmann Holger SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45     0:45:12 101 1:41:57 83 4:28:14 0 184
M50 1 Möhle Holger SCC Berlin 1964 50 M50     0:37:24 433 1:22:45 430 2:55:33 490 1353
2 Kleiber Andreas SCC Berlin 1963 51 M50     0:47:33 46 1:52:42 6 3:51:49 54 106
  1 Rusch Daniel SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:38:30 372 1:25:37 361 2:58:59 451 1184
  2 Cinieri Ciro SCC Maulwurf 1957 57 M55     0:38:18 383 1:28:04 307 3:15:09 289 979
M55 3 Schilff Heiko SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55     0:38:22 379 1:26:30 341 3:20:43 241 961
4 Heine Carl SCC Berlin 1958 56 M55     0:40:49 259 1:29:16 282 3:07:56 357 898
5 Schatz Michael SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:40:41 265 1:36:47 150 3:46:14 78 493
AK Nr. Vorname Name Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
M55 6 Reetz Benno SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55     0:44:16 128 1:42:18 79 3:33:53 146 353
7 Trojan Detlef SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55     0:44:08 133 1:48:27 26 3:34:47 140 299
  8 Raumer Christian von SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55     0:49:45 14 1:40:52 95 3:52:57 50 159
M55 9 Beier Detlef SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55     0:47:28 48 1:44:09 60 3:58:54 30 138
  10 Bellack Horst-Dieter SCC Berlin 1956 58 M55     0:53:57 0 1:55:57 0 4:24:11 0 0
  1 Thompson Raymond SCC Berlin 1952 62 M60     0:46:04 78 1:39:21 114 3:38:25 118 310
M60 2 Weinhold Peter SCC Berlin 1953 61 M60     0:49:29 17 1:47:23 33 3:56:10 39 89
3 Kuhlmann Detlef SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60     0:48:41 27 1:51:38 10 3:57:32 34 71
  4 Lagemann Godo SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60     0:51:14 3 1:58:28 0 4:55:18 0 3
M70 1 Feddema Franz SCC Berlin 1944 70 M70     0:48:01 38 2:03:00 0 4:02:53 20 58
M75 1 Koska Jochen SCC Berlin 1938 76 M75     1:12:12 0 2:28:18 0 5:15:57 0 0
AK Nr Vorname Name Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Pkt. 10 km Pkt. HM Pkt. Marathon Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
  1 Kind Julia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH     0:37:55 862 1:24:39 820 2:59:17 862 2544
WH 2 Noll Antonia SCC Berlin 1991 23 WH     0:44:54 568 1:39:05 552 3:31:46 606 1726
3 Raschkewitz Katharina SCC Berlin 1989 25 WH     0:44:29 584 1:44:01 472 4:09:12 366 1422
  4 Nikolaidou Efstathia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH     0:58:42 166 2:15:42 109 5:23:25 68 343
W30 1 Munoz Ricaurte Maria Alejandra SCC Berlin 1981 33 W30     0:42:12 674 1:27:50 756 3:16:03 724 2154
2 Pustlauk Maria SCC Berlin 1984 30 W30     0:46:55 494 1:46:44 431 3:57:25 435 1360
  1 Toebs Susanne SCC Berlin 1979 35 W35     0:39:31 789 1:27:17 767 3:18:23 706 2262
W35 2 Kibiersza Agnieszka SCC Berlin 1978 36 W35     0:41:23 708 1:28:57 734 3:17:25 714 2156
3 Bartels Nadejda SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35     0:48:14 449 1:51:21 365 4:12:15 349 1163
  4 Behringer Melanie SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35     0:45:30 545 1:43:36 479 3:57:12 436 1460
W40 1 Buchmüller Irene SCC Berlin 1970 44 W40     0:43:59 603 1:39:19 548 3:27:34 636 1787
  1 Schucht Irene SCC Berlin 1968 46 W45     0:39:47 777 1:28:13 749 2:56:27 887 2413
W45 2 Müller Christiane SCC Maulwurf 1965 49 W45     0:43:22 627 1:35:05 621 03:24:33 659 1907
  3 Sebold-von Raumer Doris SCC Berlin 1965 49 W45     0:55:53 229 2:04:48 205 4:31:30 252 686
  1 Parsiegla Karsta SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:37:55 862 1:23:10 851 2:51:47 928 2641
W50 2 Przibilla Elisa SCC Berlin 1961 53 W50     0:50:35 373 1:51:20 366 3:56:58 438 1177
3 Wulff Kerstin SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:52:58 304 1:55:57 305 4:28:55 264 873
  4 Ronowski Maren SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50     0:54:09 272 2:02:21 231 4:30:47 255 758
W55 1 Rolfes Katharina SCC Berlin 1959 55 W55     0:46:54 495 1:44:15 468 3:46:59 501 1464
2 Weinhold Heidrun SCC Berlin 1955 59 W55     0:53:58 277 2:03:30 218 4:27:21 271 766
  1 Knobloch Ursula von SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60     0:49:06 420 1:41:42 509 3:36:18 574 1503
W60 2 Kupfermann Doris SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60     0:50:33 374 1:58:55 269 4:24:54 283 926
3 Scheer Angelika SCC Berlin 1952 62 W60 0:29:41 82 0:58:53 162 2:13:36 125     369
Ges. W M Name Vorname Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Bonus-Zeit Pkt. 10 km Bonus-Zeit Pkt. HM Bonus-Zeit Pkt. Marathon Bonus-Zeit Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
1 1   Parsiegla Karsta SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50       0:37:55 0:33:09 1098 1:23:10 1:12:15 1093 2:51:47 2:29:13 1140 3331
2 2   Schucht Irene SCC Berlin 1968 46 W45       0:39:47 0:36:50 913 1:28:13 1:21:10 893 2:56:27 2:42:44 1011 2817
3 3   Knobloch Ursula von SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60       0:49:06 0:37:47 844 1:41:42 1:18:45 945 3:36:18 2:46:28 976 2765
4 4   Kind Julia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH       0:37:55 0:37:55 862 1:24:39 1:24:39 820 2:59:17 2:59:17 862 2544
5 5   Müller Christiane SCC Maulwurf 1965 49 W45       0:43:22 0:38:50 820 1:35:05 1:24:36 821 3:24:33 3:02:10 838 2479
6   1 Braun Reiner SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45       0:34:48 0:31:44 820 1:17:06 1:10:54 780 2:43:13 2:30:05 830 2430
7 6   Rolfes Katharina SCC Berlin 1959 55 W55       0:46:54 0:39:03 810 1:44:15 1:26:12 789 3:46:59 3:07:10 796 2395
8   2 Rusch Daniel SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55       0:38:30 0:32:13 782 1:25:37 1:12:04 741 2:58:59 2:30:39 822 2345
9 7   Toebs Susanne SCC Berlin 1979 35 W35       0:39:31 0:39:14 802 1:27:17 1:26:25 784 3:18:23 3:16:55 717 2303
10 8   Kibiersza Agnieszka SCC Berlin 1978 36 W35       0:41:23 0:40:58 726 1:28:57 1:27:45 758 3:17:25 3:15:18 730 2214
11   3 Eis Michael SCC Berlin 1966 48 M45       0:36:10 0:32:42 745 1:19:54 1:12:51 715 2:52:50 2:37:34 721 2181
12 9   Munoz Ricaurte Maria Alejandra SCC Berlin 1981 33 W30       0:42:12 0:42:06 678 1:27:50 1:27:27 764 3:16:03 3:15:32 728 2170
13 10   Kupfermann Doris SCC Berlin 1954 60 W60       0:50:33 0:40:29 793 1:58:55 1:32:05 675 4:24:54 3:23:52 664 2132
14   4 Möhle Holger SCC Berlin 1964 50 M50       0:37:24 0:33:16 703 1:22:45 1:14:09 674 2:55:33 2:37:19 724 2101
15   5 Cinieri Ciro SCC Maulwurf 1957 57 M55       0:38:18 0:32:03 795 1:28:04 1:14:08 674 3:15:09 2:44:15 630 2099
16 11   Buchmüller Irene SCC Berlin 1970 44 W40       0:43:59 0:41:29 704 1:39:19 1:33:08 656 3:27:34 3:15:14 731 2091
17   6 Gill Christoph SCC Maulwurf 1966 48 M45       0:37:04 0:33:31 685 1:22:46 1:15:28 633 2:57:11 2:41:32 666 1984
18 12   Przibilla Elisa SCC Berlin 1961 53 W50       0:50:35 0:43:10 635 1:51:20 1:34:23 633 3:56:58 3:20:37 689 1957
19   7 Schilff Heiko SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55       0:38:22 0:32:41 747 1:26:30 1:14:09 674 3:20:43 2:52:03 531 1952
20   8 Heine Carl SCC Berlin 1958 56 M55       0:40:49 0:34:28 618 1:29:16 1:15:50 622 3:07:56 2:39:39 692 1932
21   9 Belkaid Said SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45       0:36:59 0:33:43 671 1:23:06 1:16:25 604 2:58:52 2:44:28 627 1902
22   10 Basel Jörn SCC Berlin 1980 34 M30       0:35:52 0:35:39 540 1:15:18 1:15:06 644 2:39:38 2:39:12 698 1882
23 13   Weinhold Heidrun SCC Berlin 1955 59 W55       0:53:58 0:42:40 655 2:03:30 1:36:55 589 4:27:21 3:28:42 628 1872
24   11 Neutzner Christoph SCC Berlin 1971 43 M40       0:37:16 0:35:06 575 1:20:42 1:16:43 595 2:55:27 2:46:47 597 1767
25 14   Noll Antonia SCC Berlin 1991 23 WH       0:44:54 0:44:54 568 1:39:05 1:39:05 552 3:31:46 3:31:46 606 1726
26   12 Gutsche Stefan SCC Berlin 1965 49 M45       0:39:57 0:35:50 528 1:27:46 1:19:20 520 3:05:28 2:47:39 586 1634
27 15   Behringer Melanie SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35       0:45:30 0:44:40 577 1:43:36 1:41:17 515 3:57:12 3:52:39 465 1557
28 16   Scheer Angelika SCC Berlin 1952 62 W60 0:29:41 0:23:04 414 0:58:53 0:44:42 575 2:13:36 1:40:38 526       1515
29 17   Wulff Kerstin SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50       0:52:58 0:46:19 515 1:55:57 1:40:44 524 4:28:55 3:53:35 459 1498
30   13 Thompson Raymond SCC Berlin 1952 62 M60       0:46:04 0:34:25 466 1:39:21 1:19:45 509 3:38:25 2:55:21 492 1467
31   14 Schatz Michael SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55       0:40:41 0:34:03 647 1:36:47 1:21:28 463 3:46:14 3:10:25 332 1442
32 18   Raschkewitz Katharina SCC Berlin 1989 25 WH       0:44:29 0:44:29 584 1:44:01 1:44:01 472 4:09:12 4:09:12 366 1422
33 19   Ronowski Maren SCC Berlin 1963 51 W50       0:54:09 0:47:21 479 2:02:21 1:46:18 437 4:30:47 3:55:12 449 1365
34 20   Pustlauk Maria SCC Berlin 1984 30 W30       0:46:55 0:46:55 494 1:46:44 1:46:42 431 3:57:25 3:57:25 435 1360
Ges. W M Name Vorname Verein JG Alter 2014 AK 5 km Bonus-Zeit Pkt. 10 km Bonus-Zeit Pkt. HM Bonus-Zeit Pkt. Marathon Bonus-Zeit Pkt. Pkt. (Gesamt)
35   15 Kowalsky Tim SCC Berlin 1986 28 MH       0:35:50 0:35:50 528 1:21:47 1:21:47 455 3:09:14 3:09:14 344 1327
36   16 Maristany de las Casas Pedro SCC Berlin 1992 22 MH       0:36:27 0:36:27 488 1:23:42 1:23:42 407 3:01:21 3:01:21 425 1320
37   17 Hohenschild Oliver SCC Berlin 1970 44 M40       0:38:17 0:35:46 532 1:29:00 1:23:55 401 3:19:26 3:08:02 356 1289
38 21   Bartels Nadejda SCC Berlin 1976 38 W35       0:48:14 0:42:41 479 1:51:21 1:48:51 400 4:12:15 4:07:24 376 1255
39   18 Kollednigg Timo SCC Berlin 1981 33 M30       0:39:32 0:39:24 326 1:21:51 1:21:46 455 2:57:33 2:57:21 469 1250
40   19 Reetz Benno SCC Berlin 1957 57 M55       0:44:16 0:37:03 454 1:42:18 1:26:06 350 3:33:53 3:00:02 439 1243
41   20 Feddema Franz SCC Berlin 1944 70 M70       0:48:01 0:35:29 550 2:03:00 1:31:05 246 4:02:53 2:59:51 441 1237
42 22   Sebold-von Raumer Doris SCC Berlin 1965 49 W45       0:55:53 0:50:03 390 2:04:48 1:51:03 369 4:31:30 4:01:48 409 1168
43   21 Bungert Alexander SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH       0:38:46 0:38:46 358 1:25:29 1:25:29 364 2:59:42 2:59:42 443 1165
44   22 Föster Tobias SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45       0:42:10 0:39:05 342 1:28:51 1:23:04 422 3:19:02 3:06:06 375 1139
45   23 Spohn Oliver SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45       0:40:12 0:37:15 442 1:28:02 1:22:19 441 3:34:26 3:20:30 243 1126
46   24 Trojan Detlef SCC Berlin 1959 55 M55       0:44:08 0:37:36 422 1:48:27 1:32:58 212 3:34:47 3:04:07 395 1029
47   25 Raumer Christian von SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55       0:49:45 0:40:54 255 1:40:52 1:23:20 416 3:52:57 3:12:26 313 984
48   26 Beier Detlef SCC Berlin 1955 59 M55       0:47:28 0:39:01 345 1:44:09 1:26:02 352 3:58:54 3:17:21 269 966
49   27 Weinhold Peter SCC Berlin 1953 61 M60       0:49:29 0:39:56 300 1:47:23 1:27:03 329 3:56:10 3:11:26 323 952
50   28 Brändlein Frank SCC Berlin 1968 46 M45       0:41:17 0:37:57 402 1:39:58 1:32:42 216 3:37:16 3:21:28 235 853
51   29 Kuhlmann Detlef SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60       0:48:41 0:39:39 314 1:51:38 1:31:21 241 3:57:32 3:14:22 296 851
52   30 Hansen Lars SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45       0:44:39 0:41:23 235 1:38:00 1:31:38 236 3:19:52 3:06:53 367 838
53   31 Köpernick Tobias SCC Berlin 1990 24 MH       0:37:07 0:37:07 450 1:36:47 1:36:47 150 3:28:22 3:28:22 183 783
54   32 Fuchs Matthias SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45       0:44:25 0:40:30 273 1:40:25 1:32:20 223 3:33:01 3:15:52 282 778
55   33 Lassbeck Holger SCC Berlin 1967 47 M45       0:43:14 0:39:06 325 1:36:12 1:28:27 299 4:48:29 4:25:16 0 624
56   34 Kleiber Andreas SCC Berlin 1963 51 M50       0:47:33 0:41:56 212 1:52:42 1:40:07 104 3:51:49 3:25:57 200 516
57   35 Hoffmann Holger SCC Berlin 1969 45 M45       0:45:12 0:41:53 214 1:41:57 1:35:19 172 4:28:14 4:10:48 5 391
58   36 Lagemann Godo SCC Berlin 1954 60 M60       0:51:14 0:41:44 220 1:58:28 1:36:56 147 4:55:18 4:01:39 23 390
59   37 Bellack Horst-Dieter SCC Berlin 1956 58 M55       0:53:57 0:44:45 114 1:55:57 1:36:41 151 4:24:11 3:40:18 108 373
60 23   Nikolaidou Efstathia SCC Berlin 1986 28 WH       0:58:42 0:58:42 166 2:15:42 2:15:42 109 5:23:25 5:23:25 68 343
61   38 Koska Jochen SCC Berlin 1938 76 M75       1:12:12 0:48:54 24 2:28:18 1:41:02 93 5:15:57 3:35:15 137 254